Provisional Results

Race name: E/1/2/3/4asdf

Rider Name Club / Team Name Finsh Time
Peter Murdoch Neon-Velo Cycling Team 00:21:13
Silas Goldsworthy Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:21:15
Arthur Doyle www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 00:21:30
Tony Hay Highland Bikes Racing Team 00:21:41
Allan Mill Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:21:57
Graeme Cockburn Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:22:02
Gregory Seymour Synergy Cycles 00:22:08
David Griffiths Glasgow Whls 00:22:14
Ewan Taylor Velocity 44 Stirling 00:22:22
Gary Cunningham Highland Bikes Racing Team 00:22:23
Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team 00:22:24
Paul McLafferty www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 00:22:31
Iain Elliott West Lothian Clarion CC 00:22:33
Graeme Hay Stirling Bike Club 00:22:56
Michael Spalding Granite City RT 00:23:07
Ricky Sutherland Icarus Racing 00:23:11
Joseph McMillan Synergy Cycles 00:23:13
Kevin Lackie Moray Cycle Racing Team 00:23:21
Neil Muir Royal Albert CC 00:23:22
Brian Sproul Dundee Thistle RC 00:23:22
Brian Muir Royal Albert CC 00:23:23
Jason Roberts Glasgow Whls 00:23:24
Gary Cross Falkirk Bicycle Club 00:23:24
Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle RC 00:23:32
Greg Quinn Deeside Thistle CC 00:23:34
Gordon Dick Lomond Roads CC 00:23:35
David Lindsay Stirling Bike Club 00:23:37
Steven Dunn Falkirk Bicycle Club 00:23:38
Andy Cowie Highland Bikes Racing Team 00:23:45
Calum Barbour Highland Bikes Racing Team 00:23:46
Stewart Gordon Dunfermline CC 00:23:48
Lewis Mulholland Glasgow Cycle Team 00:23:51
Alan McCaffrey Highland Bikes Racing Team 00:23:54
Graeme Scott Edinburgh RC 00:24:04
David Crombie Dunfermline CC 00:24:06
Craig Adams Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique 00:24:10
Sadiq Mir West Lothian Clarion CC 00:24:10
Iain Drummond West Lothian Clarion CC 00:24:19
Brendan McCabe Aberdeen Wheelers CC 00:24:19
David Turnbull North Argyll Cycle Club 00:24:22
Frank Anderson West Lothian Clarion CC 00:24:23
David Barclay Lomond Roads CC 00:24:27
George Shanley Kinross CC 00:24:27
Andrew Spruce Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:24:29
Campbell Rae Glasgow Whls 00:24:34
Graeme Docherty-Walthew Stirling Bike Club 00:24:35
Ewen Macgillivray North Argyll Cycle Club 00:24:36
Jonny May Edinburgh RC 00:24:42
Stephen Beech Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:24:43
Ian Storrar Dunfermline CC 00:24:45
Frazer Bell Walkers Cycling Club 00:24:45
Joseph Shaw Falkirk Bicycle Club 00:24:48
Stuart Grady GJS Cruise Racing 00:24:53
Gary Bratt Lomond Roads CC 00:24:54
Alastair McGibbon Ayr Roads Cycling Club 00:24:55
Keith Johnston Dundee Thistle RC 00:24:55
Michael Kinsella Glasgow Whls 00:24:58
David Wards West Lothian Clarion CC 00:25:03
Colin Sergeant Law Wheelers CC 00:25:03
Derek Ditty Stirling Bike Club 00:25:04
Paul Hornby Glasgow Ivy CC 00:25:05
Douglas Kirkham Musselburgh RCC 00:25:06
Robert Marshall www.Hardie-Bikes.com 00:25:07
Allan Crosbie Pedal Power RT 00:25:08
Geoff Smith ACC Velopreda 00:25:14
William Turner Falkirk Bicycle Club 00:25:16
Graeme Daly Lomond Roads CC 00:25:23
Kevin O'Hara West Lothian Clarion CC 00:25:32
James Wrapson Dunfermline CC 00:25:34
Martin Mcneely Royal Albert CC 00:25:43
Louise Borthwick Project 51 00:25:47
Alan McAulay St Christopher's CC 00:25:49
Catriona Gunn North Argyll Cycle Club 00:25:51
Kallen Kerr Glasgow Whls 00:25:51
Jason Graham Stirling Bike Club 00:25:51
Ronald Mill Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique 00:25:52
Mark Kennedy RC Cumbernauld & Kilsyth 00:25:53
Steven Smith Royal Albert CC 00:26:01
Paul Kennedy RC Cumbernauld & Kilsyth 00:26:18
Steve Gilbert Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:26:26
David Hodson RC Cumbernauld & Kilsyth 00:26:33
Graeme Naysmith Stirling Bike Club 00:26:47
Robert Murray Kennoway RC 00:26:53
Alan Solway Kennoway RC 00:26:58
James Reid Dunfermline CC 00:27:00
Jonathan Ward Lomond Roads CC 00:27:01
Kevin Smith RC Cumbernauld & Kilsyth 00:27:08
Scott McCord Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique 00:27:09
Nigel Brooks Stirling Bike Club 00:27:11
Ian Lewis 00:27:15
Aileen Clyde 00:27:40
Nicola Smith Lomond Roads CC 00:27:42
Jim Prentice Stirling Bike Club 00:27:44
Katherine Wren Stirling Bike Club 00:27:48

Iain Binning Stirling Bike Club 00:27:55
Karena O'Hanlon Falkirk Bicycle Club 00:27:57
Ruairidh Brown Glasgow Cycle Team 00:28:10
Michael MacPherson 4T+ Velo Club 00:28:18
David Anderson RC Cumbernauld & Kilsyth 00:28:27
James Taylor RC Cumbernauld & Kilsyth 00:28:31
Gavin Laffoley Fife Century RC 00:28:43
Steven Moore Stirling Bike Club 00:28:55
Helen Paxton-Steele Stirling Bike Club 00:28:55

Robert Shennan Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club 00:29:15
Isobel Fletcher VC Glasgow South 00:29:16
Martin Godfrey Lea Valley CC 00:30:01
Carole Dick Stirling Bike Club 00:30:44
Sam Gilbert 00:30:54
Norman Skene Velocity 44 Stirling DQ (00:24:37)

Designed by the Club